SPAIN VISA REQUIREMENTS


schengen-visa

Longest stay / First Entry Policy

Requirements:

  • Application Form click to download Spain Application Form
  • 1pc 2×2 picture with collar and white background
  • Original and photocopy of passport
  • Visas and stamp
  • NSO Birth Certificate
  • NSO Marriage Certificate

If employed:

  • Bank Certificate original
  • Photocopy of bank passbook if available
  • Photocopy of business Permit
  • Photocopy of 15days of travel health insurance with 15days allowance after travel. May be issued by our office, kindly Contact Us for proper quotation.
  • Photocopy of ticket itinerary reservation
  • Photocopy of hotel reservation or invitation letter.

For Official Visa Fees and Service Rates please Contact us.